This 5BR villa in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 5,000,000 SAR, 48% above the neighborhood median of 3,380,000 SAR. Based on 141 comparable listings.
5,000,000 ر.س.
دقيقة واحدة من طريق الملك عبدالعزيز 4 دقائق من طريق الملك فهد وطريق أبو بكر محاطة بخدمات متكاملة على بُعد دقيقة واحدة: أسواق التميمي، نادي رياضي (رجالي ونسائي)، مغسلة، محل غاز، وغيرها. معلومات العقار:...
الياسمين
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin