This 2BR apartment in Al Maizilah, Riyadh is listed at 33,000 SAR/year, 18% below the neighborhood median of 40,200 SAR. Based on 23 comparable listings.
2,750 ر.س.SAR/ماہ
*(( للاجار استديو جديد فالدور الأول ))* حي المعيزيله تقاطع خريص مع جابر خلف مطعم ليمونه *((مؤثثه بالكامل جديد تشطيب فاخر ))* **الاستديو يتكون من ** غرفة نوم كبيرة مع جلسة + مطبخ راكب + دورة مياه + موا...
المعيزلة
Browse more properties available in Al Maizilah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Maizilah