This 6BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 3,600,000 SAR, 2% below the neighborhood median of 3,675,000 SAR. Based on 302 comparable listings.
3,600,000 ر.س.
للبيع فيلا درج داخلي مساحه 225 تصميم مودرن وموقع مميز تبعد عن شمال طريق الملك سلمان 3 دقايق وقريبة من طريق عثمان بن عفان شارع 20 شرقي تكييف مخفي 5 غرف نوم
النرجس
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis