This 10BR villa in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 4,000,000 SAR, 11% below the neighborhood median of 4,500,000 SAR. Based on 15 comparable listings.
4,000,000 ر.س.
فيلا شمال الرياض في حي الياسمين .. الدور الأرضي / غرفة سائق - ملحقين بدورات المياه - مجلس بدورة المياه - مطبخين - غرفة مستودع - غرفة عاملة منزلية بدورة المياه الدور الأول / صالة صغيرة - 4 غرف بدورات ا...
الياسمين
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin