This 7BR apartment in An Nadhim, Riyadh is listed at 1,850,000 SAR, 32% above the neighborhood median of 1,399,500 SAR. Based on 48 comparable listings.
1,850,000 ر.س.
فله درج داخلى +شقتين مدخل سياره وحوش وغرفة سائق وغرفة خادمه مجلس ومقلط وصالتين ومطبخ وغرفة كبار سن ماستر درج داخلى وثلاث غرف نوم الرئيسيه ماستر خزان مستقل وعداد كهرب مستقل شقة الدور الاول مجلس ومقلط و...
النظيم
Browse more properties available in An Nadhim, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nadhim