This 6BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 3,150,000 SAR, 14% below the neighborhood median of 3,675,000 SAR. Based on 302 comparable listings.
3,150,000 ر.س.
سرايا المرجس فلة دبلوكس .. شارع ٣٠ وشارع ١٨ وممر ٦ مساحتها ٢٩٧م - [ ] يوجد غرفة سايق . - [ ] يوجد غرفة شغالة + غسيل - [ ] يوجد ملحق خارجي ٥ في ٤ - [ ] يوجد مستودع خارجي - [ ] يوجد غازي مركزي - [ ] عزل...
النرجس
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis