This 3BR villa in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,000,000 SAR, 85% above the neighborhood median of 1,080,000 SAR. Based on 497 comparable listings.
2,000,000 ر.س.
فلة فاخرة للبيع مشروع سدرة ( واجهة روشن الرياض ) موقع حيوي و استراتيجي قريب من المطار و جامعة الأميرة نورة فلة تاون هاوس المساحة 200م شارع : 12 جنوبي - شرقي مدخل واحد تتكون من الدور الارضي - صالة ودور...
المونسية
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah