This 5BR villa in Al Falah, Riyadh is listed at 17,000,000 SAR, 224% above the neighborhood median of 5,250,000 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
17,000,000 ر.س.
للبيع قصر في حي الفلاح اطواله شمال41 الجنوب41 الشرق 40 الغرب 40 وعرض الشارع من الشمال15 ومن الشرق 20 ( السوم واصل 17 مليون والحد 20 مليون) ملاحظة ( يمتنع الوسطاء ؟
الفلاح
Browse more properties available in Al Falah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Falah