This 1BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 36,000 SAR/year, 28% above the neighborhood median of 28,200 SAR. Based on 443 comparable listings.
3,000 ر.س.SAR/ماہ
وحدات سكنيه فندقيه مؤثثه بالكامل أثاث فاخره جداً في حي لبن قريبه من مخرج ٣٣ للأيجار الخيارات المتاحه في المبنى 1-(استديوهات ) غرفه ومطبخ وحمام وجلسه داخليه 2-(سويتات ) غرفه نوم وصاله ومطبخ وحمام 3-(شق...
ظهرة لبن
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban