This 7BR villa in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 12,000,000 SAR, 9% above the neighborhood median of 11,000,000 SAR. Based on 23 comparable listings.
12,000,000 ر.س.
موقع مميز للبيع فلة فاخرة في موقع استراتيجي بحي الملقا - مساحة الأرض: 603 متر مربع - موقع الفيلا على شارعين - قرب الفيلا من اهم الطرق الرئيسية (طريق الملك سلمان ، طريق الملك فهد ، طريق انس من مالك ، ط...
الملقا
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa