This 8BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,900,000 SAR, 27% below the neighborhood median of 2,600,000 SAR. Based on 184 comparable listings.
1,900,000 ر.س.
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته .. تريد بيت العمر نقدم لك هذا العرض السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته .. أهلاً بكم .. —*تفاصيل* الفيلا * — المساحة (250م) ماسس مصعد ملحق خارجى (الدور الارضي) مدخل سيار...
المهدية
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah