This 6BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 2,300,000 SAR, 37% below the neighborhood median of 3,675,000 SAR. Based on 302 comparable listings.
2,300,000 ر.س.
https://maps.app.goo.gl/m4iWqXsT3uvc7h4B8 فيلا للبيع دبلكس بحي العارض مع شقه مسروقه المساحه 212م طريق عبدالله بن العاص زاوية شارعين 15-20 عمرها قرابه 6سنوات عليها بنك مرهونه مواصفات الفله: حوش مجلس مق...
النرجس
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis