This 1BR apartment in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 26,000 SAR/year, 28% below the neighborhood median of 36,000 SAR. Based on 1015 comparable listings.
26,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
متوفر شقق للايجار عباره عن غرفة وحمام ومطبخ تشطيب اول ساكن راكبه مكيفات اسبيلت جديده ومطبخ جديد قريب من جميع الخدمات السعر ٢٥٠٠٠ الي ٢٨٠٠٠ متوفر غرفة وصاله ومطبخ وحمام تشطيب اول ساكن السعر ٣٦ ٠٠٠ الي ...
الملقا
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa