This 2BR apartment in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 80,000 SAR/year, 45% above the neighborhood median of 55,000 SAR. Based on 456 comparable listings.
80,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقه للإيجار مؤثثة أثاث فاخر - حي العارض . - غرفتين نوم واحدة ماستر - صالة - مطبخ - موقفين سيارة سعر الايجار : 80,000
العارض
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh