This 3BR floor in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 50,000 SAR/year, 29% below the neighborhood median of 70,000 SAR. Based on 1852 comparable listings.
50,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
للايجار شقة حي النرجس موقع مميز قريب من جميع الخدمات والمطار وجامعة نوره وطريق الملك سلمان ... في فيلا تتكون الشقه من : 2 غرفه نوم 2 دورات مياه 1 صاله 1 مجلس 1 مطبخ ( راكب ) المكيفات راكبه عداد الكهرب...
النرجس
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis