This 2BR floor in Al Fayha, Riyadh is listed at 40,000 SAR/year, 8% above the neighborhood median of 37,000 SAR. Based on 15 comparable listings.
40,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
للايجار دور حي الفيحاء يتكون الدور من الموقع غير دقيقه رقم التواصل 0567609464 غرفتين منها غرفه ماستر مطبخ راكب مجلس صاله مقلط دورتين مياه عداد كهرباء مستقل دور اول الايجار ٤٠الف دفعه وحده ٤٥الف دفعتين
الفيحاء
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Fayha