This 4BR floor in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 65,000 SAR/year, 19% below the neighborhood median of 80,000 SAR. Based on 478 comparable listings.
65,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة للايجار في حي العارض في منطقة مميزة بالقرب من طريق الملك عبدالعزيز و ابوبكر في مشروع مكين مساحة الشقة ١٤٩ متر - ثلاث غرف نوم - صالة - مطبخ ايطالي راكب ومايكرويف - ثلاث دورات مياه - مكيفات راك...
العارض
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh