This 4BR floor in At Taawon, Riyadh is listed at 100,000 SAR/year, 18% above the neighborhood median of 85,000 SAR. Based on 27 comparable listings.
100,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
دور اول فاخر جديد للإيجار بحي التعاون ⚡ جديد فاخر اول ساكن ⚡ المواصفات: ⚡ مجلس ⚡ 3 غرف نوم ⚡ صالة واسعه جدا ⚡ مطبخ ⚡ 3 دورات مياه ⚡ المطبخ غير راكب ⚡ ⭐ المكيف غير راكبة ⭐ المميزات: ⚡ تشطيب فاخر الحي ف...
التعاون
Browse more properties available in At Taawon, Riyadh.
View all properties in At Taawon