This 3BR apartment in Al Marwa, Jeddah is listed at 38,000 SAR/year, 9% above the neighborhood median of 35,000 SAR. Based on 86 comparable listings.
38,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
العمارة كلها ملاك مافي مستأجرين وهادية جدا وشرط التأجير عائلة فقط . مزايا عامة : 1_ نظام كميرات للحالات الطارئة فقط . 2_ نظام الدخول الذكي للعمارة 3_ موقف داخلي خاص 4_مياه وكهرباء منفصل الخدمات العامة...
المروة
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Marwa