This 3BR apartment in Al Fardus, Jeddah is listed at 25,000 SAR/year, 29% below the neighborhood median of 35,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
25,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة للايجار في الدور الثاني مكونة من: 3 غرف و صالة و حمامين ومطبخ راكب و 3 مكيفات راكبة للايجار بالكالمل عدد 10 غرف عزاب في البدروم يوجد مكيفات اسبليت لكل غرفه وحمام مشترك لكل غرفتين سعر الغرفه 1000 ر...
الفردوس
Browse more properties available in Al Fardus, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Fardus