This 4BR apartment in Al Zahra, Jeddah is listed at 75,000 SAR/year, 50% above the neighborhood median of 50,000 SAR. Based on 55 comparable listings.
75,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة فاخرة للإيجار في حي الزهراء شقة سكنية مميزة في موقع راقٍ بحي الزهراء، تجمع بين الراحة، الخصوصية، والتقنيات الحديثة، بتشطيب عالي الجودة وتصميم عملي يناسب العوائل الراقية. المواصفات: • 4 غرف نوم واس...
الزهراء
Browse more properties available in Al Zahra, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Zahra