This 1BR apartment in Al Nahda, Jeddah is listed at 46,800 SAR/year, 6% below the neighborhood median of 50,000 SAR. Based on 48 comparable listings.
46,800 ر.س.SAR/سال
الايجار الشهري للوحدات السكنية المفروشة الموقع حي النهضة 1 في قلب الخدمات وخلف هايبررماركت الدانوب مباشرة ( 1) شقة غرفتين وصالة مع مطبخ وغسالة ملابس مع نشافة وغسالة صحون 6،900 ريال. يوجد خيار واحد. ال...
النهضة
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nahda