This 2BR apartment in Ar Rayan, Jeddah is listed at 32,000 SAR/year, 33% above the neighborhood median of 24,000 SAR. Based on 29 comparable listings.
32,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقق جنى مفروشة ستوديو 2500 ريال شهريا يتوفر لدينا ستوديو + غرفة وصالة + غرفتين وصالة
الريان
Browse more properties available in Ar Rayan, Jeddah.
View all properties in Ar Rayan