This 1BR apartment in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah is listed at 37,799 SAR/year, 5% below the neighborhood median of 39,600 SAR. Based on 229 comparable listings.
37,799 ر.س.SAR/سال
استوديو مفروش راقٍ للإيجار الشهري – حي الفيصلية، جدة سرير مريح بحجم كوين مع خزانة منطقة جلوس مع كنبة وتلفزيون سمارت 50 بوصة المطبخ مجهز بالكامل بأواني وأدوات الطهي الأساسية بما في ذلك موقد كهربائي وثل...
الفيصلية
Browse more properties available in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Faisaliyyah