This 4BR apartment in Al Hamra, Eastern Province is listed at 39,000 SAR/year, 13% below the neighborhood median of 45,000 SAR. Based on 166 comparable listings.
39,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة واسعة ومجهزة – 4 غرف + 3 دورات مياه فرصة مميزة للحصول على شقة واسعة مناسبة للعائلات، بتوزيع مريح وتجهيزات جاهزة للسكن. ⭐ مكونات الشقة: 4 غرف 3 دورات مياه مطبخ راكب مكيفات جاهزة للتشغيل ⭐ مميزات: م...
الحمرا
Browse more properties available in Al Hamra, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Hamra