This 1BR apartment in Al Thuqbah, Eastern Province is listed at 12,500 SAR/year, 42% below the neighborhood median of 21,600 SAR. Based on 88 comparable listings.
12,500 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة عوائل للإيجار – عقار رقم ( 211) الشقة داخلية - تقع في الدور الثاني - لا يوجد مصعد - لا يوجد موقف خاص مواصفات الشقة: - غرفة - صالة - مطبخ - دورة مياه تفاصيل الإيجار: • الإيجار السنوي شامل الماء = ...
الثقبة
Browse more properties available in Al Thuqbah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Thuqbah