This 5BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 150,000 SAR/year, 173% above the neighborhood median of 55,000 SAR. Based on 59 comparable listings.
150,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة مفروشة 5غرف وصالة كبيره وغرفة شغالة مكونة من غرفة ماستر وايضا غرفة اضافية عائلية وغرفة سريرين اطفال وغرفة مجلس عربي ببلكونة ومجلس رجال كبير وصالة كبيرة وجميع الصور مرفقة وظهير ممشى اليمامه منطقه ك...
السلامة
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah