This 3BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 60,000 SAR/year, 7% above the neighborhood median of 56,000 SAR. Based on 116 comparable listings.
60,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
-One master bedroom with en suite - 2 bedrooms - Living room and dining area -Kitchen with appliances (oven, dishwasher, fridge and washing machine) -Fully furnished -Utilities paid (internet, electri...
الروضة
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah