This 2BR apartment in Al Shati, Jeddah is listed at 39,600 SAR/year, 60% below the neighborhood median of 100,000 SAR. Based on 17 comparable listings.
39,600 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقق مفروشه للايجار الشهري او السنوي في جده ، حي الشاطي قريب من الكرنيش دقيقتين .. قريب برج الشاشه دقيقه ... تتكون من .. 1-غرفه - صاله - مطبخ - ودوره مياه 2900 2 - غرفتين - صاله - مطبخ - دوره مياه 3300...
الشاطئ
Browse more properties available in Al Shati, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Shati