This 6BR apartment in Al Marwa, Jeddah is listed at 46,000 SAR/year, 6% above the neighborhood median of 43,500 SAR. Based on 32 comparable listings.
46,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة مجددة بالكامل ستة غرف مكيف ومطبخ راكب بأجهزة في المروة للايجار ب 52,000 قابل للتفاوض صافي للمالك ——————————— — المواصفات: • ٤ غرف نوم • مجلس • غرفة طعام • صالة • غرفة عاملة وغرفة غسيل —————...
المروة
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Marwa