This 2BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 60,000 SAR/year, 11% above the neighborhood median of 54,000 SAR. Based on 149 comparable listings.
5,000 ر.س.SAR/ماہ
حي الروضة موقع مميز بجوار بنده والبيك شقة غرفتين نوم وصالة ومطبخ و 2 دورة مياه ايجار شهري 5000ريال عند دفع مقدم شهرين تامين 1000 ريال مسترد عند تسليم الشقة سليمة ( شامل جميع الخدمات كهرباء ومياه وإنتر...
الروضة
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah