This 1BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 84,000 SAR/year, 112% above the neighborhood median of 39,600 SAR. Based on 463 comparable listings.
84,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
غرفة الجلوس: - جلسة تلفزيون مريحة مزودة بشاشة ٨٠ بوصة - اشتراكات يوتيوب بريميوم، نتفليكس، شاهد. بار خدمة قهوة: - صانعة قهوة أمريكي مع البن -سخان مياه مزود ( سكر ، شاهي ) -مكينة اسبريسو -ثلاجة بار مطبخ...
السلامة
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah