This 3BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 28,000 SAR/year, 42% below the neighborhood median of 48,000 SAR. Based on 150 comparable listings.
28,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
بسم الله ماشاء الله، والصلاة والسلام على رسول الله جدة حي السلامة ملاحظة عمارة قديمة شقة عوائل فقط ثلاثة غرف + دورتين مياه..... الدور الأرضي عداد كهرباء مستقل السعر 28000 دفعتين تأمين ألفين ريال فضلا ...
السلامة
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah