This 3BR apartment in Al Marwa, Jeddah is listed at 23,000 SAR/year, 34% below the neighborhood median of 35,000 SAR. Based on 83 comparable listings.
23,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
غرفتين وصاله ومطبخ راكب جديد وحمام جميع الادوات الصحيه جديده الشقه مجدده بالكامل موقف سياره مضلل لكل شقه وعداد كهرباء مستقل المبنى مراقبه بكميرات مراقبه 2000 تامين ع الشقه 625 رسوم العقد ل سنتين الايج...
المروة
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Marwa