This 5BR apartment in Al Hamdaniyah, Jeddah is listed at 33,000 SAR/year, 17% below the neighborhood median of 40,000 SAR. Based on 40 comparable listings.
33,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
حي الحمدانية موقع مميز وبالقرب من جميع الخدمات شقه كبيره بمدخلين مجلس رجال 6/4 مجلس ثاني 10/4 3 غرف نوم وصاله كبيره 3 دورات مياه مطبخ راكب
الحمدانية
Browse more properties available in Al Hamdaniyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Hamdaniyah