اپارٹمنٹس کرایے کے لیے in Bani Abdulashhal, مدینہ
The median annual rent for اپارٹمنٹس in Bani Abdulashhal is 41,400 SAR (3,450 SAR/month), based on 14 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 38% above the مدینہ median of 30,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 41,400 | 20,762–41,400 | 8 |
| 1 BR | 55,200 | 55,200–55,200 | 1 |
| 2 BR | 75,900 | 75,900–75,900 | 1 |
| 3 BR | 96,600 | 96,600–96,600 | 3 |
| 46 BR | 24,000 | 24,000–24,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
اکثر پوچھے گئے سوالات
- What is the median rent for اپارٹمنٹس in Bani Abdulashhal, مدینہ?
- The median rent is 41,400 SAR/year (3,450/month), based on 14 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of اپارٹمنٹس کرایے کے لیے in Bani Abdulashhal, مدینہ?
- The most common type is studio اپارٹمنٹس with 8 listings available.
- How do I find اپارٹمنٹس کرایے کے لیے in Bani Abdulashhal, مدینہ?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available کرایے کے لیے in Bani Abdulashhal, مدینہ?
- Listings by bedroom count: Studio: 8, 3 BR: 3, 1 BR: 1, 2 BR: 1.