کوئی فہرستیں دستیاب نہیں ہیں۔
The median annual rent for اپارٹمنٹس in Shathah is 720,000 SAR (60,000 SAR/month), based on 5 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 11% above the مدینہ median of 650,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 BR | 720,000 | 652,500–840,000 | 4 |
| 6 BR | 850,000 | 850,000–850,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 12, 2026