کوئی فہرستیں دستیاب نہیں ہیں۔
The median annual rent for ولاز in Al Zahrah is 1,475,000 SAR (122,917 SAR/month), based on 8 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 9% above the مدینہ median of 1,350,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 BR | 1,150,000 | 1,150,000–1,150,000 | 2 |
| 6 BR | 1,800,000 | 1,800,000–1,800,000 | 1 |
| 7 BR | 900,000 | 900,000–900,000 | 2 |
| 20 BR | 1,845,000 | 1,845,000–1,845,000 | 3 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026