کوئی فہرستیں دستیاب نہیں ہیں۔
The median annual rent for ولاز in Bani Bayadah is 1,450,000 SAR (120,833 SAR/month), based on 18 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 7% above the مدینہ median of 1,350,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 BR | 1,200,000 | 1,200,000–1,200,000 | 1 |
| 6 BR | 1,450,000 | 1,450,000–1,450,000 | 10 |
| 7 BR | 1,350,000 | 1,350,000–1,350,000 | 4 |
| 8 BR | 1,475,000 | 1,412,500–1,537,500 | 2 |
| 9 BR | 1,200,000 | 1,200,000–1,200,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026