Browse 3 اپارٹمنٹس کرایے کے لیے in Al Shawqiyyah, مکہ. Prices range from SAR 25,000 to SAR 30,000, with an average of SAR 28,333 per month.
سب سے زیادہ دستیاب: 4 BR (9), 5 BR (5), 3 BR (4)۔
اپارٹمنٹس کرایے کے لیے in Al Shawqiyyah, مکہ
The median annual rent for اپارٹمنٹس in Al Shawqiyyah is 32,000 SAR (2,667 SAR/month), based on 26 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 14% above the مکہ median of 28,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| 1 BR | 18,350 | 9,525–27,175 | 2 |
| 2 BR | 20,000 | 20,000–20,000 | 1 |
| 3 BR | 30,000 | 28,750–45,000 | 4 |
| 4 BR | 36,000 | 28,000–90,000 | 9 |
| 5 BR | 32,000 | 30,000–32,000 | 5 |
| 6 BR | 36,500 | 31,500–41,250 | 4 |
| 35 BR | 30,000 | 30,000–30,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
اکثر پوچھے گئے سوالات
- What is the median rent for اپارٹمنٹس in Al Shawqiyyah, مکہ?
- The median rent is 32,000 SAR/year (2,667/month), based on 26 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many اپارٹمنٹس are available کرایے کے لیے in Al Shawqiyyah, مکہ?
- There are currently 3 اپارٹمنٹس available کرایے کے لیے in Al Shawqiyyah, مکہ on Darak.
- What is the most common type of اپارٹمنٹس کرایے کے لیے in Al Shawqiyyah, مکہ?
- The most common type is 4-bedroom اپارٹمنٹس with 9 listings available.
- Is Al Shawqiyyah, مکہ a good area for اپارٹمنٹس کرایے کے لیے?
- There are 3 اپارٹمنٹس کرایے کے لیے in Al Shawqiyyah, مکہ with prices starting from SAR 25,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find اپارٹمنٹس کرایے کے لیے in Al Shawqiyyah, مکہ?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available کرایے کے لیے in Al Shawqiyyah, مکہ?
- Listings by bedroom count: 4 BR: 9, 5 BR: 5, 3 BR: 4, 6 BR: 4.