Browse 2 اپارٹمنٹس فروخت کے لیے in Wadi Jaleel, مکہ. Prices range from SAR 475,000 to SAR 500,000, with an average of SAR 487,500.
سب سے زیادہ دستیاب: 1 BR (18), 2 BR (11), 3 BR (6)۔
اپارٹمنٹس فروخت کے لیے in Wadi Jaleel, مکہ
The median annual rent for اپارٹمنٹس in Wadi Jaleel is 570,000 SAR (47,500 SAR/month), based on 42 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 5% below the مکہ median of 600,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 490,000 | 490,000–490,000 | 1 |
| 1 BR | 575,000 | 467,500–687,500 | 18 |
| 2 BR | 550,000 | 495,000–600,000 | 11 |
| 3 BR | 545,000 | 492,500–672,500 | 6 |
| 4 BR | 487,500 | 481,250–493,750 | 2 |
| 5 BR | 620,000 | 600,000–717,500 | 4 |
Data updated: May 22, 2026
اکثر پوچھے گئے سوالات
- What is the median price for اپارٹمنٹس in Wadi Jaleel, مکہ?
- The median price is 570,000 SAR, based on 42 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many اپارٹمنٹس are available فروخت کے لیے in Wadi Jaleel, مکہ?
- There are currently 2 اپارٹمنٹس available فروخت کے لیے in Wadi Jaleel, مکہ on Darak.
- What is the most common type of اپارٹمنٹس فروخت کے لیے in Wadi Jaleel, مکہ?
- The most common type is 1-bedroom اپارٹمنٹس with 18 listings available.
- Is Wadi Jaleel, مکہ a good area for اپارٹمنٹس فروخت کے لیے?
- There are 2 اپارٹمنٹس فروخت کے لیے in Wadi Jaleel, مکہ with prices starting from SAR 475,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find اپارٹمنٹس فروخت کے لیے in Wadi Jaleel, مکہ?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available فروخت کے لیے in Wadi Jaleel, مکہ?
- Listings by bedroom count: 1 BR: 18, 2 BR: 11, 3 BR: 6, 5 BR: 4.