Browse 2 اپارٹمنٹس کرایے کے لیے in Al Mathar, ریاض. Prices range from SAR 75,000 to SAR 75,000, with an average of SAR 75,000 per month.
سب سے زیادہ دستیاب: Studio (9), 2 BR (4), 1 BR (3)۔
اپارٹمنٹس کرایے کے لیے in Al Mathar, ریاض
The median annual rent for اپارٹمنٹس in Al Mathar is 40,000 SAR (3,333 SAR/month), based on 16 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 7% below the ریاض median of 43,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 34,000 | 30,000–42,000 | 9 |
| 1 BR | 38,000 | 36,500–41,500 | 3 |
| 2 BR | 65,500 | 54,750–75,000 | 4 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
اکثر پوچھے گئے سوالات
- What is the median rent for اپارٹمنٹس in Al Mathar, ریاض?
- The median rent is 40,000 SAR/year (3,333/month), based on 16 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many اپارٹمنٹس are available کرایے کے لیے in Al Mathar, ریاض?
- There are currently 2 اپارٹمنٹس available کرایے کے لیے in Al Mathar, ریاض on Darak.
- What is the most common type of اپارٹمنٹس کرایے کے لیے in Al Mathar, ریاض?
- The most common type is studio اپارٹمنٹس with 9 listings available.
- Is Al Mathar, ریاض a good area for اپارٹمنٹس کرایے کے لیے?
- There are 2 اپارٹمنٹس کرایے کے لیے in Al Mathar, ریاض with prices starting from SAR 75,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find اپارٹمنٹس کرایے کے لیے in Al Mathar, ریاض?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available کرایے کے لیے in Al Mathar, ریاض?
- Listings by bedroom count: Studio: 9, 2 BR: 4, 1 BR: 3.