Browse 4 اپارٹمنٹس کرایے کے لیے in Al Wizarat, ریاض. Prices range from SAR 35,000 to SAR 60,000, with an average of SAR 53,750 per month.
سب سے زیادہ دستیاب: 1 BR (128), Studio (75), 2 BR (44)۔
اپارٹمنٹس کرایے کے لیے in Al Wizarat, ریاض
The median annual rent for اپارٹمنٹس in Al Wizarat is 40,000 SAR (3,333 SAR/month), based on 279 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 7% below the ریاض median of 43,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 42,000 | 34,500–46,500 | 76 |
| 1 BR | 35,000 | 27,600–40,200 | 128 |
| 2 BR | 45,000 | 40,000–45,000 | 44 |
| 3 BR | 55,000 | 51,000–55,000 | 21 |
| 4 BR | 57,500 | 45,000–60,000 | 8 |
| 30 BR | 72,000 | 72,000–72,000 | 1 |
| 40 BR | 39,600 | 39,600–39,600 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
اکثر پوچھے گئے سوالات
- What is the median rent for اپارٹمنٹس in Al Wizarat, ریاض?
- The median rent is 40,000 SAR/year (3,333/month), based on 279 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many اپارٹمنٹس are available کرایے کے لیے in Al Wizarat, ریاض?
- There are currently 4 اپارٹمنٹس available کرایے کے لیے in Al Wizarat, ریاض on Darak.
- What is the most common type of اپارٹمنٹس کرایے کے لیے in Al Wizarat, ریاض?
- The most common type is 1-bedroom اپارٹمنٹس with 128 listings available.
- Is Al Wizarat, ریاض a good area for اپارٹمنٹس کرایے کے لیے?
- There are 4 اپارٹمنٹس کرایے کے لیے in Al Wizarat, ریاض with prices starting from SAR 35,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find اپارٹمنٹس کرایے کے لیے in Al Wizarat, ریاض?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available کرایے کے لیے in Al Wizarat, ریاض?
- Listings by bedroom count: 1 BR: 128, Studio: 75, 2 BR: 44, 3 BR: 21.