Browse 3 اپارٹمنٹس کرایے کے لیے in Salah Ad Din, ریاض. Prices range from SAR 36,000 to SAR 72,000, with an average of SAR 51,000 per month.
سب سے زیادہ دستیاب: 1 BR (9), 3 BR (5), 4 BR (5)۔
اپارٹمنٹس کرایے کے لیے in Salah Ad Din, ریاض
The median annual rent for اپارٹمنٹس in Salah Ad Din is 75,000 SAR (6,250 SAR/month), based on 23 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 74% above the ریاض median of 43,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 87,500 | 83,750–91,250 | 2 |
| 1 BR | 45,000 | 25,000–72,000 | 9 |
| 2 BR | 60,000 | 52,500–67,500 | 2 |
| 3 BR | 85,000 | 80,000–100,000 | 5 |
| 4 BR | 85,000 | 70,000–120,000 | 5 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
اکثر پوچھے گئے سوالات
- What is the median rent for اپارٹمنٹس in Salah Ad Din, ریاض?
- The median rent is 75,000 SAR/year (6,250/month), based on 23 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many اپارٹمنٹس are available کرایے کے لیے in Salah Ad Din, ریاض?
- There are currently 3 اپارٹمنٹس available کرایے کے لیے in Salah Ad Din, ریاض on Darak.
- What is the most common type of اپارٹمنٹس کرایے کے لیے in Salah Ad Din, ریاض?
- The most common type is 1-bedroom اپارٹمنٹس with 9 listings available.
- Is Salah Ad Din, ریاض a good area for اپارٹمنٹس کرایے کے لیے?
- There are 3 اپارٹمنٹس کرایے کے لیے in Salah Ad Din, ریاض with prices starting from SAR 36,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find اپارٹمنٹس کرایے کے لیے in Salah Ad Din, ریاض?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available کرایے کے لیے in Salah Ad Din, ریاض?
- Listings by bedroom count: 1 BR: 9, 3 BR: 5, 4 BR: 5, Studio: 2.