اپارٹمنٹس فروخت کے لیے in An Nafal, ریاض
The median annual rent for اپارٹمنٹس in An Nafal is 1,454,500 SAR (121,208 SAR/month), based on 20 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 71% above the ریاض median of 850,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 1,430,000 | 1,299,500–3,015,000 | 3 |
| 1 BR | 1,300,000 | 1,300,000–1,300,000 | 1 |
| 2 BR | 1,169,000 | 1,169,000–1,180,000 | 5 |
| 3 BR | 1,550,000 | 1,434,250–1,650,000 | 8 |
| 4 BR | 1,799,000 | 1,699,000–3,649,500 | 3 |
Data updated: May 15, 2026
اکثر پوچھے گئے سوالات
- What is the median price for اپارٹمنٹس in An Nafal, ریاض?
- The median price is 1,454,500 SAR, based on 20 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of اپارٹمنٹس فروخت کے لیے in An Nafal, ریاض?
- The most common type is 3-bedroom اپارٹمنٹس with 8 listings available.
- How do I find اپارٹمنٹس فروخت کے لیے in An Nafal, ریاض?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available فروخت کے لیے in An Nafal, ریاض?
- Listings by bedroom count: 3 BR: 8, 2 BR: 5, 4 BR: 3, Studio: 2.