کوئی فہرستیں دستیاب نہیں ہیں۔
The median annual rent for ولاز in Al Rawdah is 270,000 SAR (22,500 SAR/month), based on 11 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 170% above the ریاض median of 100,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studio | 270,000 | 270,000–270,000 | 1 |
| 4 BR | 270,000 | 210,000–285,000 | 3 |
| 5 BR | 150,000 | 150,000–225,000 | 3 |
| 7 BR | 300,000 | 300,000–300,000 | 2 |
| 8 BR | 130,000 | 115,000–145,000 | 2 |
Data updated: May 12, 2026