کوئی فہرستیں دستیاب نہیں ہیں۔
The median annual rent for ولاز in Al Ghnamiah is 750,000 SAR (62,500 SAR/month), based on 12 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 67% below the ریاض median of 2,250,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studio | 830,000 | 830,000–830,000 | 1 |
| 1 BR | 700,000 | 700,000–700,000 | 1 |
| 4 BR | 900,000 | 900,000–900,000 | 1 |
| 5 BR | 640,000 | 545,000–735,000 | 2 |
| 6 BR | 450,000 | 325,000–575,000 | 2 |
| 7 BR | 830,000 | 830,000–830,000 | 1 |
| 8 BR | 880,000 | 880,000–880,000 | 1 |
| 9 BR | 800,000 | 800,000–800,000 | 1 |
| 10 BR | 600,000 | 575,000–625,000 | 2 |
Data updated: May 15, 2026