کوئی فہرستیں دستیاب نہیں ہیں۔
The median annual rent for ولاز in Al Rahmaniyyah is 9,650,000 SAR (804,167 SAR/month), based on 20 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 329% above the ریاض median of 2,250,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studio | 7,620,000 | 3,360,000–12,000,000 | 5 |
| 4 BR | 8,000,000 | 5,500,000–16,000,000 | 3 |
| 5 BR | 13,400,000 | 10,225,000–19,500,000 | 4 |
| 6 BR | 4,000,000 | 4,000,000–4,000,000 | 1 |
| 7 BR | 23,000,000 | 17,000,000–24,000,000 | 3 |
| 8 BR | 4,500,000 | 4,500,000–4,500,000 | 1 |
| 10 BR | 8,056,250 | 6,184,375–9,928,125 | 2 |
| 11 BR | 4,000,000 | 4,000,000–4,000,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 22, 2026