ولاز فروخت کے لیے in Al Rawdah, ریاض
The median annual rent for ولاز in Al Rawdah is 4,875,000 SAR (406,250 SAR/month), based on 190 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 117% above the ریاض median of 2,250,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 8,000,000 | 3,250,000–8,900,000 | 31 |
| 1 BR | 3,000,000 | 2,850,000–3,500,000 | 5 |
| 3 BR | 2,645,000 | 2,122,500–3,167,500 | 2 |
| 4 BR | 3,000,000 | 1,740,000–4,140,000 | 15 |
| 5 BR | 5,500,000 | 2,650,000–7,800,000 | 29 |
| 6 BR | 6,850,000 | 3,050,000–7,950,000 | 22 |
| 7 BR | 4,200,000 | 3,500,000–8,000,000 | 25 |
| 8 BR | 7,000,000 | 5,000,000–7,850,000 | 16 |
| 9 BR | 5,400,000 | 5,000,000–8,000,000 | 9 |
| 10 BR | 5,000,000 | 4,000,000–7,500,000 | 22 |
| 11 BR | 3,000,000 | 2,900,000–3,047,500 | 4 |
| 12 BR | 5,850,000 | 2,850,000–8,775,000 | 4 |
| 13 BR | 7,300,000 | 6,550,000–8,050,000 | 2 |
| 14 BR | 3,000,000 | 3,000,000–3,000,000 | 1 |
| 15 BR |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
اکثر پوچھے گئے سوالات
- What is the median price for ولاز in Al Rawdah, ریاض?
- The median price is 4,875,000 SAR, based on 190 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of ولاز فروخت کے لیے in Al Rawdah, ریاض?
- The most common type is studio ولاز with 31 listings available.
- How do I find ولاز فروخت کے لیے in Al Rawdah, ریاض?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available فروخت کے لیے in Al Rawdah, ریاض?
- Listings by bedroom count: Studio: 31, 5 BR: 29, 7 BR: 25, 10 BR: 22.