کوئی فہرستیں دستیاب نہیں ہیں۔
The median annual rent for ولاز in King Fahd is 4,335,500 SAR (361,292 SAR/month), based on 55 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 93% above the ریاض median of 2,250,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studio | 4,600,000 | 3,075,000–5,750,000 | 7 |
| 4 BR | 3,949,500 | 3,849,250–4,750,000 | 4 |
| 5 BR | 4,000,000 | 2,887,500–4,725,000 | 12 |
| 6 BR | 4,200,000 | 4,001,000–4,335,500 | 7 |
| 7 BR | 4,367,750 | 4,050,000–6,200,000 | 10 |
| 8 BR | 3,875,000 | 2,492,500–4,650,000 | 4 |
| 9 BR | 3,900,000 | 3,900,000–3,900,000 | 1 |
| 10 BR | 3,000,000 | 3,000,000–3,000,000 | 1 |
| 11 BR | 6,000,000 | 5,500,000–6,500,000 | 4 |
| 12 BR | 6,000,000 | 6,000,000–6,000,000 | 1 |
| 13 BR | 4,700,000 | 3,800,000–4,700,000 | 3 |
| 14 BR | 5,300,000 | 5,300,000–5,300,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 12, 2026